WANT UAE VISA ?

+91 9910061205
info@dubaiuaevisa.com

90 Days Dubai Visit Visa :

90 Days Visit Visa : 90 Days Dubai Visit Visa is valid for 90 daysand is designed specially for the travelers who want to stay longer in UAE. The Main purpose of this visa is preferred  by travelers going to UAE for holidays, visit family / friends or for business training etc.

Below we have mentioned documents which are needed to apply for a 90 Days Visit Visa.

Official Tour for Meetings / Seminars / Exhibitions : People who are going to Dubai for the official meetings purpose, seminars or exhibitions will have to submit there Passport copy / Confirmed Ticket /  Hotel confirmation / Company covering letter / Host company invitation letter or Host Resident permit along with the passport copy.

Personal :  If the purpose of visit is to meet family or close relatives  the traveler have to submit Passport copy / Confirm Ticket / Host passport copy / Host Resident page / Host covering letter or guarantee letter  / Relationship proof.

Tourism or property: Passport copy / Confirmed EK Ticket / Confirm Hotel booking or Property Tenancy contract and Property papers.

 

Other Required Documents :

Travelers needs to provide a covering letter mentioning the reason of travel, stay & host details and self-guarantee of exiting Dubai within the visa validity period. Two (02) local contact details (who stays in different address) shall also needs to be mentioned in the same letter and supported by their Photo id cum Address proof.

Apart from the above documents, immigration may ask for additional documents as and when deemed required by them. Pre approvals from immigration may be required for unaccompanied young or woman applicants travelling alone. Applications would be accepted based on approval being received.

Our Silent Features

  • Hassle Free Application Process
  • 24/7 Support Team
  • No Hotel & Flight Reservation Is Required
  • Fast Processing and delivery of visa
  • Negligible Rejections