WANT UAE VISA ?

+91 9910061205
info@dubaiuaevisa.com

Apply 30 Days Visa For Dubai From India

This type of visa for single-entry and single-exit. Traveler can use 30 days Dubai visa for one time holiday purpose only. 30 Days Dubai Visa is valid for 58 Days from the date of issue and  Traveler can stay within the limit of 30 Days from the date of travel.

Anyone who want to travel Dubai for holiday purpose can apply through us by our website www.dubaiuaevisa.com. You can send your documents through our apply now page or also directly send your documents at our Email info@dubaiuaevisa.com.

After completion the process we can send your visa at your Email registered with us. Dubai visa sended by us at pdf format, Visa holder needs to show printed visa copy at immigration counter then traveler’s passport is stamped for entry. We also provide the Emergency Visa Services for the customers who require their visa for Dubai in less than 24 hours.

Documents for Dubai visa application:

• Confirmed return air ticket (not compulsory before applying for the visa).
• Scanned colour copy of first and last pages of your passport.
• Scanned colour copy of your passport size photograph.

Our Silent Features

  • Hassle Free Application Process
  • 24/7 Support Team
  • No Hotel & Flight Reservation Is Required
  • Fast Processing and delivery of visa
  • Negligible Rejections